Current Weekend Locations & Times



Filter by
Date Time Live Score Id Location Gender Age Group Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
1900-01-01 00:00:00 110 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Motion 49 53
2016-11-20 10:50:00 10 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Uplay 83 59
2016-11-20 12:10:00 11 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs SBA Willock 42 45
2016-11-20 15:00:00 13 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Markham Gators 78 70
2016-11-20 16:20:00 14 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Toronto NuStep Ballers 54 66
2016-11-20 19:10:00 16 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Brothers Keeper 49 52
2016-11-20 10:50:00 1 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 8 CK United Markham Gators 58 64
2016-11-20 12:10:00 3 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Mississauga Knights 88 19
2016-11-20 15:00:00 5 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 8 CK United Mississauga Knights 43 35
2016-11-20 16:20:00 6 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Motion 49 45
2016-11-20 19:10:00 8 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Mississauga Knights 94 25
2016-11-20 10:50:00 17 Turner Fenton South SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Union East 39 68
2016-11-20 12:10:00 18 Turner Fenton South SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers Motion 60 51
2016-11-20 15:00:00 20 Turner Fenton South SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Union East 54 100
2016-11-20 16:20:00 21 Turner Fenton South SS Boys Grade 7 SBA Willock Mississauga Knights 75 6
2016-12-03 09:30:00 36 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 SBA Willock Motion 61 32
2016-12-03 12:10:00 32 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Union East 54 72
2016-12-03 13:40:00 33 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 SBA Willock Brothers Keeper 62 61
2016-12-03 16:20:00 35 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 CK United Vaughan Panthers 46 84
2016-12-03 19:10:00 37 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs CK United 97 28
2016-12-03 12:10:00 39 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Mississauga Knights 85 38
2016-12-03 09:30:00 22 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Brothers Keeper 44 63
2016-12-03 12:10:00 30 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Knights Mississauga Monarchs 8 79
2016-12-03 13:40:00 25 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Toronto NuStep Ballers 48 62
2016-12-03 16:20:00 27 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Mississauga Knights 77 27
2016-12-03 17:50:00 28 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Toronto NuStep Ballers 46 52
2016-12-04 11:20:00 24 Port Credit SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Markham Gators 52 49
2016-12-04 12:40:00 40 Port Credit SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Knights Motion 12 77
2016-12-04 14:00:00 42 Port Credit SS Boys Grade 8 Union East Markham Gators 82 36
2016-12-10 09:30:00 51 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Markham Gators Mississauga Monarchs 39 67
2016-12-10 10:50:00 52 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Halton Basketball Club 70 20
2016-12-10 13:40:00 54 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Union East CK United 76 29
2016-12-10 15:00:00 55 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers Mississauga Knights 87 20
2016-12-10 09:30:00 57 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Union East Mississauga Knights 2 0
2016-12-10 10:50:00 59 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers SBA Willock 66 60
2016-12-10 13:40:00 61 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Markham Gators Mississauga Knights 105 24
2016-12-10 15:00:00 62 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club SBA Willock 39 79
2016-12-10 09:30:00 43 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay CK United 2 0
2016-12-10 10:50:00 44 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Mississauga Knights 56 2
2016-12-10 13:40:00 46 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Vaughan Panthers 40 88
2016-12-10 15:00:00 47 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Motion 59 29
2016-12-10 17:50:00 49 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Vaughan Panthers 78 83
2016-12-10 19:10:00 50 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Motion 57 42
2017-01-14 10:50:00 73 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Uplay 75 65
2017-01-14 12:10:00 74 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs SBA Willock 50 56
2017-01-14 15:00:00 98 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 CK United Vaughan Panthers 31 70
2017-01-14 16:20:00 77 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Toronto NuStep Ballers 71 38
2017-01-14 17:50:00 71 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Mississauga Knights 68 21
2017-01-14 19:10:00 79 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Brothers Keeper 40 49
2017-01-14 10:00:00 80 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Union East 74 94
2017-01-14 11:30:00 81 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers Motion 64 47
2017-01-14 15:00:00 83 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Union East 46 79
2017-01-14 16:20:00 84 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 SBA Willock Mississauga Knights 82 13
2017-01-14 10:50:00 68 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 CK United Mississauga Knights 79 33
2017-01-14 12:10:00 66 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Mississauga Knights 60 15
2017-01-14 16:20:00 69 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Motion 36 67
2017-01-28 09:30:00 93 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Knights Mississauga Monarchs 7 105
2017-01-28 12:10:00 95 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Union East 60 71
2017-01-28 17:50:00 99 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 SBA Willock Motion 67 51
2017-01-28 09:30:00 76 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Markham Gators 63 54
2017-01-28 12:10:00 102 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Mississauga Knights 94 26
2017-01-28 13:40:00 103 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Knights Motion 11 73
2017-01-28 16:20:00 105 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Union East Markham Gators 68 53
2017-01-28 09:30:00 85 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Brothers Keeper 31 61
2017-01-28 12:10:00 87 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Markham Gators 75 63
2017-01-28 13:40:00 88 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club Toronto NuStep Ballers 57 53
2017-01-28 16:20:00 90 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Mississauga Knights 85 37
2017-01-28 17:50:00 91 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Toronto NuStep Ballers 61 48
2017-02-11 09:30:00 114 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Markham Gators Mississauga Monarchs 52 72
2017-02-11 10:50:00 115 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Halton Basketball Club 53 59
2017-02-11 15:00:00 118 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers Mississauga Knights 88 27
2017-02-11 17:50:00 120 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 8 Union East Mississauga Knights 86 29
2017-02-11 10:50:00 122 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers SBA Willock 55 62
2017-02-11 13:40:00 124 Erindale SS Boys Grade 8 Markham Gators Mississauga Knights 96 27
2017-02-11 15:00:00 125 Erindale SS Boys Grade 7 Halton Basketball Club SBA Willock 52 61
2017-02-11 10:50:00 107 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Mississauga Knights 78 13
2017-02-11 13:40:00 109 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Vaughan Panthers 72 67
2017-02-11 17:50:00 112 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Vaughan Panthers 60 57
2017-02-11 19:10:00 113 Lorne Park SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Motion 53 37
2017-03-04 09:15:00 201 Mississauga SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Halton Basketball Club 82 42
2017-03-04 16:30:00 209 Mississauga SS Boys Grade 8 Union East Uplay 78 60
2017-03-04 18:00:00 210 Mississauga SS Boys Grade 8 Mississauga Monarchs Vaughan Panthers 49 60
2017-03-04 19:30:00 205 Mississauga SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Toronto NuStep Ballers 71 49
2017-03-04 09:30:00 207 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 8 Uplay Markham Gators 78 59
2017-03-04 11:00:00 208 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 8 Vaughan Panthers Mississauga Knights 97 27
2017-03-04 12:30:00 202 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 7 Brothers Keeper Mississauga Knights 62 9
2017-03-04 14:00:00 203 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 7 Toronto NuStep Ballers Motion 78 65
2017-03-04 15:30:00 204 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 7 SBA Willock Mississauga Monarchs 54 59
2017-03-05 10:00:00 206 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 7 Mississauga Monarchs Brothers Keeper 43 41
2017-03-26 09:30:00 215 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada Hoops Canada (Black) 64 81
2017-03-26 10:50:00 216 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Hoops Canada  (Red) 77 55
2017-03-26 12:10:00 217 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 12 YSSK - Oliveri Markham Gators 57 69
2017-03-26 13:40:00 218 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 12 Halton Basketball Hoops Canada  (Red) 59 82
2017-03-26 15:00:00 219 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) YSSK - Oliveri 74 52
2017-03-26 09:30:00 134 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 9 Uplay Canada Mississauga Knights 88 59
2017-03-26 10:50:00 135 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Uplay Canada 68 64
2017-03-26 12:10:00 136 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 10 Gators Basketball Academy Elite Hoops Canada 89 62
2017-03-26 13:40:00 137 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 9 Compass (London Ontario) SBA - Gipson 55 67
2017-03-26 15:00:00 138 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 11 Rockland Toronto NuStep Ballers 98 53
2017-03-26 16:20:00 139 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Blue Toronto NuStep Ballers 88 49
2017-03-26 17:50:00 140 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 9 Compass (London Ontario) Uplay Canada Blue 43 56
2017-03-26 19:10:00 141 Central Peel SS Boys Grade 10 Gators Basketball Academy Elite Uplay Canada Blue 90 85
2017-03-26 10:50:00 235 David Suzuki SS Boys Grade 12 Halton Basketball Peoples Basketball 56 107
2017-03-26 12:10:00 236 David Suzuki SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level Hoops Canada (Black) 62 68
2017-03-26 13:40:00 237 David Suzuki SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada Peoples Basketball 78 93
2017-03-26 15:00:00 238 David Suzuki SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level Gators Basketball Academy Elite 65 75
2017-03-26 10:50:00 127 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Hoops Canada Toronto NuStep Ballers 55 57
2017-03-26 12:10:00 128 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Project excellence 71 90
2017-03-26 13:40:00 129 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) 58 71
2017-03-26 15:00:00 130 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Hoops Canada Gators Basketball Academy Elite 46 109
2017-03-26 16:20:00 131 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Brothers Keeper 89 53
2017-03-26 17:50:00 132 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Knights Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) 48 56
2017-03-26 19:10:00 133 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Gators Basketball Academy Elite 68 75
2017-03-26 10:50:00 142 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 11 Rockland NGB Huskies 72 61
2017-03-26 12:10:00 143 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 10 Toronto NuStep Ballers Brothers Keeper 51 72
2017-03-26 13:40:00 144 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 9 Uplay Canada Uplay Canada Blue 68 51
2017-03-26 15:00:00 145 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada NGB Huskies 69 56
2017-03-26 16:20:00 146 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 10 Hoops Canada Project excellence 72 78
2017-03-26 17:30:00 126 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) SBA - Gipson 61 71
2017-03-31 20:15:00 244 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level YSSK - Oliveri 65 48
2017-04-01 12:00:00 220 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Hoops Canada (Black) Gators Basketball Academy Elite 2 0
2017-04-01 11:30:00 221 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Ottawa Next Level 68 64
2017-04-01 14:30:00 241 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level Uplay Canada 57 67
2017-04-02 09:30:00 147 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Uplay Canada Blue 107 66
2017-04-02 10:50:00 148 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 9 SBA - Gipson Uplay Canada 92 82
2017-04-02 12:10:00 149 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada Toronto NuStep Ballers 87 42
2017-04-02 13:40:00 150 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Toronto NuStep Ballers 95 50
2017-04-02 15:00:00 151 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 9 SBA - Gipson Uplay Canada Blue 91 75
2017-04-02 16:20:00 152 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada Markham Gators 74 90
2017-04-02 17:50:00 153 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 10 Gators Basketball Academy Elite Toronto NuStep Ballers 80 45
2017-04-02 19:10:00 154 Brampton Centennial SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Knights Uplay Canada Blue 75 66
2017-04-02 10:50:00 243 Our Lady of Mount Carmel SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada Markham Gators 96 92
2017-04-02 13:40:00 245 Our Lady of Mount Carmel SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Gators Basketball Academy Elite 71 74
2017-04-02 09:30:00 225 Rick Hansen SS Boys Grade 12 Hoops Canada  (Red) Hoops Canada (Black) 0 2
2017-04-02 10:50:00 226 Rick Hansen SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Halton Basketball 69 60
2017-04-02 12:10:00 227 Rick Hansen SS Boys Grade 12 Peoples Basketball Hoops Canada (Black) 91 86
2017-04-02 13:40:00 228 Rick Hansen SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada Hoops Canada  (Red) 90 46
2017-04-02 15:00:00 229 Rick Hansen SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level Peoples Basketball 82 71
2017-04-02 09:30:00 155 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Project excellence Gators Basketball Academy Elite 82 74
2017-04-02 10:50:00 156 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Knights Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) 62 42
2017-04-02 12:10:00 157 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) NGB Huskies 79 72
2017-04-02 13:40:00 158 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Hoops Canada Uplay Canada Blue 72 69
2017-04-02 15:00:00 159 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) Uplay Canada 55 91
2017-04-02 16:20:00 160 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Hoops Canada Rockland 47 75
2017-04-02 17:50:00 161 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Hoops Canada Brothers Keeper 90 95
2017-04-02 19:10:00 162 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Hoops Canada 71 50
2017-04-02 10:50:00 163 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) Compass (London Ontario) 67 61
2017-04-02 12:10:00 164 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 11 Rockland Gators Basketball Academy Elite 60 68
2017-04-02 13:40:00 165 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 10 Project excellence Brothers Keeper 85 73
2017-04-02 15:00:00 166 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) Compass (London Ontario) 52 30
2017-04-02 16:20:00 167 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 11 NGB Huskies Toronto NuStep Ballers 82 55
2017-04-09 09:30:00 176 Applewood SS Boys Grade 11 Toronto NuStep Ballers Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) 44 71
2017-04-09 10:50:00 177 Applewood SS Boys Grade 10 Gators Basketball Academy Elite Uplay Canada Orange 57 115
2017-04-09 12:10:00 178 Applewood SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Knights Compass (London Ontario) 72 55
2017-04-09 13:40:00 179 Applewood SS Boys Grade 11 NGB Huskies Hoops Canada 88 60
2017-04-09 15:00:00 180 Applewood SS Boys Grade 10 Toronto NuStep Ballers Project excellence 48 78
2017-04-09 16:20:00 181 Applewood SS Boys Grade 9 SBA - Gipson Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) 88 77
2017-04-09 17:50:00 182 Applewood SS Boys Grade 11 NGB Huskies Gators Basketball Academy Elite 82 114
2017-04-09 19:10:00 183 Applewood SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Knights SBA - Gipson 70 90
2017-04-09 09:30:00 168 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada Hoops Canada 76 45
2017-04-09 10:50:00 169 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Blue Project excellence 67 85
2017-04-09 12:10:00 170 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) Uplay Canada 57 71
2017-04-09 13:40:00 171 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada Rockland 72 68
2017-04-09 15:00:00 172 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Blue Brothers Keeper 97 79
2017-04-09 16:20:00 173 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) Uplay Canada Blue 73 54
2017-04-09 17:50:00 174 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Rockland 76 63
2017-04-09 19:10:00 175 Chinguacousy SS Boys Grade 10 Gators Basketball Academy Elite Brothers Keeper 108 87
2017-04-09 09:30:00 230 Meadowvale SS Boys Grade 12 Peoples Basketball YSSK - Oliveri 69 35
2017-04-09 10:50:00 247 Meadowvale SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Uplay Canada 81 55
2017-04-09 12:10:00 248 Meadowvale SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level Hoops Canada  (Red) 80 43
2017-04-09 13:40:00 249 Meadowvale SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada YSSK - Oliveri 75 38
2017-04-09 10:50:00 231 Mount Carmel SS Boys Grade 12 Halton Basketball Hoops Canada (Black) 33 61
2017-04-09 12:10:00 232 Mount Carmel SS Boys Grade 12 Peoples Basketball Gators Basketball Academy Elite 92 90
2017-04-09 13:40:00 233 Mount Carmel SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Hoops Canada (Black) 75 77
2017-04-09 15:00:00 234 Mount Carmel SS Boys Grade 12 Ottawa Next Level Halton Basketball 71 63
2017-04-09 10:50:00 184 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 10 Toronto NuStep Ballers Hoops Canada 62 74
2017-04-09 12:10:00 185 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) Uplay Canada Blue 69 63
2017-04-09 13:40:00 186 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 11 Toronto NuStep Ballers Gators Basketball Academy Elite 44 104
2017-04-09 15:00:00 187 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Hoops Canada 108 61
2017-04-09 16:20:00 188 Woodlands SS Boys Grade 9 Compass (London Ontario) Uplay Canada 71 98
2017-04-15 09:30:00 242 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Hoops Canada  (Red) YSSK - Oliveri 75 69
2017-04-15 10:50:00 239 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada Halton Basketball 97 66
2017-04-15 12:10:00 240 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Hoops Canada  (Red) Peoples Basketball 62 98
2017-04-15 13:30:00 246 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Halton Basketball YSSK - Oliveri 66 97
2017-04-15 15:00:00 224 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Peoples Basketball 100 106
2017-04-28 20:15:00 256 Clarkson SS Boys Grade 10 Toronto NuStep Ballers Mississauga Monarchs (Grewal) 83 81
2017-05-06 10:00:00 267 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Project excellence Mississauga Monarchs (Grewal) 118 75
2017-05-06 11:30:00 268 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Knights Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) 45 68
2017-05-06 13:00:00 269 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) Uplay Canada Blue 83 62
2017-05-06 14:30:00 270 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Uplay Canada Compass (London Ontario) 60 42
2017-05-06 16:00:00 271 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Toronto NuStep Ballers 91 58
2017-05-06 17:30:00 272 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Gators Basketball Academy Elite Hoops Canada 73 86
2017-05-06 19:00:00 273 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Blue Brothers Keeper 101 77
2017-05-06 10:00:00 280 Turner Fenton South SS Boys Grade 11 Rockland Gators Basketball Academy Elite 60 68
2017-05-06 13:00:00 282 Turner Fenton South SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada Gators Basketball Academy Elite 74 90
2017-05-07 10:00:00 274 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Uplay Canada Mississauga Monarchs (Team Kerr) 68 65
2017-05-07 11:30:00 275 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 SBA - Gipson Mississauga Monarchs (Team Lobert) 86 68
2017-05-07 13:00:00 276 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Project excellence Uplay Canada Blue 77 67
2017-05-07 14:30:00 277 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Uplay Canada Hoops Canada 76 66
2017-05-07 16:00:00 278 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 9 Uplay Canada SBA - Gipson 89 87
2017-05-07 18:00:00 279 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 10 Project excellence Winner Game #277 70 77
2017-05-12 20:15:00 292 Clarkon SS Boys Grade 12 YSSK - Oliveri Halton Basketball 0 2
2017-05-13 09:30:00 285 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Rockland NGB Huskies 69 79
2017-05-13 11:00:00 294 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Peoples Basketball Halton Basketball 97 69
2017-05-13 12:30:00 288 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Hoops Canada 90 55
2017-05-13 14:00:00 293 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Markham Gators Uplay Canada 64 72
2017-05-13 15:30:00 286 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Uplay Canada Toronto NuStep Ballers 90 61
2017-05-13 17:00:00 296 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) Ottawa Next Level 84 77
2017-05-13 18:30:00 295 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Hoops Canada (Black) Hoops Canada  (Red) 85 52
2017-05-14 10:00:00 290 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Gators Basketball Academy Elite NGB Huskies 77 47
2017-05-14 11:30:00 289 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Uplay Canada 76 72
2017-05-14 13:00:00 297 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Peoples Basketball Uplay Canada 66 76
2017-05-14 14:30:00 298 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Hoops Canada (Black) Mississauga Monarchs (Team Bowen) 82 79
2017-05-14 16:00:00 291 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 11 Mississauga Monarchs (Team Fowler) Gators Basketball Academy Elite 51 70
2017-05-14 18:00:00 299 Turner Fenton North SS Boys Grade 12 Uplay Canada Hoops Canada (Black) 75 72